Jump to content
BANGKOK 15 November 2018 08:39

domu

Members
  • Content Count

    35
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Community Reputation

6 Neutral

About domu

  • Rank
    Advanced Member

Recent Profile Visitors

The recent visitors block is disabled and is not being shown to other users.

  1. Hello everybody, I've been doing an O visa based on married for many years in Laos (no bankbook required in Savanakhet). As I can get the 400k Bath this year, I'd like to switch to an extension. I got a list of documents needed from immigration in Nathon but after googling the web, this list looks like not updated. If someone have been doing this extension recently and got it, I will be really happy to get a complete new list. Thanks for help.
×